A A A
High contrast version

Wyszukiwarka



Decision on support

List of companies conducting business on the basis on decision on support within the Polish Investment Zone

m. Krosno
  1. KROSGLASS S.A.
  2. FA KROSNO S.A.
  3. GEnergy sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  4. SPLAST sp. z o.o.
  5. MAX-STONE spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp.k.
m. Lublin
  1. Lingaro sp. z o.o.
  2. ZNR Sp. z o.o.
  3. MW Lublin sp. z o.o.
  4. JTG Polska spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  5. "GORBI" Piotr Garbacz
  6. MEDISEPT sp. z o.o.
  7. JFG COMPOSITES sp. z o.o.
  8. "EUROPIEK" Sp z o.o.
  9. Multi-Offer sp. z o.o.
  10. BALL PACKAGING EUROPE LUBLIN sp. z o.o.
m. Rzeszów
  1. SOLARTIME S.A..
  2. Zakład Tworzyw Sztucznych „LEMAR” Marian Lejowski
  3. "WANAS MAREK WASZKIEWICZ"
  4. Zakład Produkcji Folii "Efekt Plus" Sp. z o.o.
  5. Smithstown Polska Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  6. WMW Moto-Center Salon i Serwis Motocykli Witold Więcek
  7. TALKIN THINGS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
  8. Knorr-Bremse Systemy Pojazdów Silnikowych
  9. Metall-Expres sp. z o.o.
powiat brzozowski
  1. Polsal sp. z o.o.
powiat dębicki
  1. Olimp Laboratories sp. z o.o.
  2. WIN PLUS sp. z o.o.
  3. "Venma Natalia Mączka"
  4. "TIS"  Tomasz Anioł
  5. Kronospan HPL sp. z o.o.
  6. P.P.H.U JAKUBIAK Łukasz Jakubiak
  7. Union Parts CNC Sp. z o.o.
  8. ERCONECT sp. z o.o.
  9. Drukarnia Millenium Mateusz Kasperek, Rafał Kasperek sp.j.
powiat jarosławski
  1. "TECH-PROJECT SŁAWOMIR BRZOZA"
  2. Sipeko sp. z o.o.
  3. GRZEGORZ BAWOŁ
powiat jasielski
  1. Nowy Styl sp. z o.o.
  2. KOTULAK JERZY Produkcja Handel Usługi EKOMAX
  3. Fabryka Armatur "JAFAR" S.A.
  4. MAJEWSKI BOGUSŁAW Firma Produkcyjno Usługowo Handlowa "MAJEWSKI"
powiat kolbuszowski
  1. DELTA SKOWROŃSKI I SKOWROŃSKI Spółka jawna
  2. Firma Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowa „DREWKOL” Aleksander Fryzeł
  3. Warzocha Justyna P.P.H.U. "CALTI"
powiat krośnieński
  1. ORLEN Południe S.A.
  2. RYMATEX sp. z o.o.
  3. Fabryka 4x4 sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  4. NOWOPAK sp. z o.o.
powiat leski
  1. BOSZ Szymanik i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna
powiat lubaczowski
  1. Grzegorz Dydyk Firma Usługowo-Handlowa "For-Drew"
  2. "Dariusz Charysz BRIXTON"
  3. Alucon sp. z o.o.
  4. DAAL Sp. z o.o.
  5. Zakład Laminatów Poliestrowych Janusz Baran
powiat lubartowski
  1. Drukarnia Dako Kozioł i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna
  2. Botai Die Casting (Poland) Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  3. Zakład Produkcyjny BEMPRESA sp. z o.o.
  4. Jan Pastwa Zakład Instalacji Przemysłowych i Sanitarnych
  5. WOLCO sp. z o.o.
powiat lubelski
  1. Varroc Lighting Systems Sp. z o. o.
powiat łańcucki
  1. BISPOL sp. z o.o.
  2. Safiro Nutrition Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowa
  3. Optim Glass Group sp. z o.o.
  4. SZAJER MARLENA Kancelaria Doradcy Podatkowego Marlena Szajer
  5. BGW Sp. z o.o.
powiat mielecki
  1. STALMAX Sp. z o.o.
  2. STERTECH AUTOMATYKA PRZEMYSŁOWA CZACHOR, SOKÓŁ sp. j.
  3. METALPOL sp. z o.o.
  4. "KOLOR-PRINT" s.c. Grażyna, Marek Olszowscy
  5. R&G PLAST sp. z o.o.
  6. Husqvarna Poland sp. z o.o.
  7. Kirchhoff Polska sp. z o.o.
  8. Polskie Zakłady Lotnicze sp. z o.o.
  9. COBI FACTORY S.A.
  10. Mondi Bags Mielec sp. z o.o.
  11. „SIEROSŁAWSKI GROUP Jan Sierosławski”
  12. TEMAR Arkadiusz Okoń Sp. jawna
  13. Formaplan Komponenty sp. z o.o.
  14. Melex sp. z o.o.
  15. TABUN Filip Więcek
  16. FRIS sp. z o.o.
  17. PLASTIX ARTUR GAŁKA
  18. QMT MACHINING s.c. Dariusz Jeżowski, Magdalena Czerw-Jeżowska
powiat przeworski
  1. "HERB" Usługi Produkcyjno-Handlowe Mariusz Pokrywka
  2. MARMA Polskie Folie Sp. z o.o.
  3. Instal-Inox Sp. z o.o.
  4. GAS PARTNER SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
powiat ropczycko-sędziszowski
  1. ZEG-MED  s.c. Janusz Żegleń, Krzysztof Żegleń
  2. Spec-Wood Przemysław Boczkaj
powiat rzeszowski
  1. Prefab Veranda Polska Sp. z o.o.
  2. MTU Aero Engines Polska sp. z o.o.
  3. PHOENIX CONTACT E-MOBILITY sp.z o.o.
  4. CYFROWA FOTO sp. z o.o.
  5. ML SYSTEM S.A.
  6. Symbiofarm sp. z o.o.
  7. LOT Aircraft Maintenance Services sp. z o.o.
  8. LPP LOGISTICS sp. z o.o.
  9. Offset Druk sp. z o.o.
  10. BorgWarner Mobility Poland sp. z o.o.
  11. Dobis sp. z o.o.
powiat sanocki
  1. Sanok Rubber Company S.A.
  2. ADR Polska S.A.
  3. Nowy Styl sp. z o.o.
  4. FALLWOOD STANISŁAW FAL I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA JAWNA
  5. W.P.S. sp. z o.o.
  6. Trans-San sp. z o.o.sp.k.
powiat świdnicki
  1. CBM Polska Sp. z o.o.
  2. PIEKARNIA GRELA MEŁGIEW spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowa
  3. Tigre sp. z o.o.
  4. PAK-PCE POLSKI AUTOBUS WODOROWY sp. z o.o.
  5. LeciForce sp. z o.o.
  6. Amerpharma sp. z o.o.
  7. JFG Composites sp. z o.o.